Tytuł serwisu WWW

Księga chrztów par.Grodzisk

LPOsoba / ZwiazekDotyczyStronaWiarygodność
1Bartkowiak Anna z d. Sibilska (*1906-06-30 - +1990-06-17)chrztuA 1906/147 RC Grodziskwysoka
2Benglewicz Czesław (*1879-07-15 - +)chrztuA 1879/151 RC Grodziskwysoka
3Benglewicz Władysław (*1874-06-09 - +)chrztuB 1874/110 RC Grodziskwysoka
4Bzyl Wiktoria z d. Drzymała (*1869-12-14 - +1915-01-30)chrztuA 1869/242 RC Grodziskwysoka
5Chojnacka Agnieszka z d. Napierała (*1822-01-16 - +1867-01-05)chrztuA 1822/014 RC Grodziskwysoka
6Chojnacka Katarzyna z d. Świder alias Tonder (*1848-11-12 - +)chrztuA 1848/115 RC Grodziskwysoka
7Chojnacka Rozalia z d. Plewa (*1832-08-19 - +1902-08-29)chrztuA 1832/67 RC Grodziskwysoka
8Daleszyńska Franciszka z d. Sibilska (*1870-08-22 - +)chrztuA 1870/145 RC Grodziskwysoka
9Daleszyńska Helena (*1902-04-25 - +)chrztuA 1902/102 RC Grodziskwysoka
10Daleszyńska Stanisława (*1893-04-24 - +)chrztuA 1893/090 RC Grodziskwysoka
11Daleszyński Jan (*1909-06-29 - +)chrztuA 1909/128 RC Grodziskwysoka
12Daleszyński Leon (*1899-04-03 - +)chrztuA 1899/060 RC Grodziskwysoka
13Domagała Antonina z d. Nowak (*1841-06-12 - +)chrztuA 1841/68 RC Grodziskwysoka
14Domagała Stanisław (*1840-04-24 - +)chrztuA 1840/55 RC Grodziskwysoka
15Drzymała Józefa z d. Flak (*1846-03-03 - +)chrztuA 1846/035 RC Grodziskwysoka
16Drzymała Melchior (*1842-01-06 - +)chrztuA 1842/005 RC Grodziskwysoka
17Glapa Franciszek (*1830-09-30 - +)chrztuA 1830/090 RC Grodziskwysoka
18Grygiel Antonina z d. Halasz (*1877-06-23 - +1953-06-22)chrztuA 1877/110 RC Grodziskwysoka
19Grygiel Marianna z d. Tonder (*1850-08-08 - +1932-04-23)chrztuA 1850/121 RC Grodziskwysoka
20Halasz Antoni (*1875-09-07 - +)chrztuA 1875/177 RC Grodziskwysoka
21Halasz Jan (*1833-06-06 - +1893-11-09)chrztuA 1833/062 RC Grodziskwysoka
22Halasz Katarzyna (*1880-03-26 - +)chrztuA 1880/047 RC Grodziskwysoka
23Halasz Roman (*1884-02-14 - +)chrztuA 1884/037 RC Grodziskwysoka
24Halasz Stanisława (*1882-08-29 - +)chrztuA 1882/172 RC Grodziskwysoka
25Halasz Wincenty (*1880-03-25 - +)chrztuA 1880/046 RC Grodziskwysoka
26Izydorska Konstancja z d. Lipowicz (*1832-04-15 - +)chrztuA 1832/033 RC Grodziskwysoka
27Jarmużek Michalina z d. Sibilska (*1826-08-28 - +1852-09-30)chrztuA 1826/108 RC Grodziskwysoka
28Kaczmarek Antoni (*1878-01-09 - +)chrztuA 1878/007 RC Grodziskwysoka
29Kaczmarek Franciszek (*1842-10-02 - +1886-12-13)chrztuA 1842/131 RC Grodziskawysoka
30Kaczmarek Karol (*1881-09-08 - +)chrztuA 1881/150 RC Grodziskwysoka
31Kaczmarek Marianna z d. Sternal (*1837-12-10 - +)chrztuA 1837/147 RC Grodziskwysoka
32Kaczmarek Władysława (*1884-06-27 - +)chrztuA 1884/143 RC Grodziskwysoka
33Konieczna Aleksandra (*1897-02-18 - +)chrztuA 1897/054 RC Grodziskwysoka
34Konieczna Michalina z d. Słodzinka (*1850-09-27 - +)chrztuA 1850/149 RC Grodziskwysoka
35Konieczna Władysława Marianna (*1898-06-04 - +)chrztuA 1898/127 RC Grodziskwysoka
36Krajewicz Teofila z d. Szymańska (*1840-01-03 - +1874-11-03)chrztuA 1840/001 RC Grodziskwysoka
37Ławicka Zuzanna z d. Kaźmierowska (*1821-08-09 - +)chrztuA 1821/077 RC Grodziskwysoka
38Nadobnik Anna z d. Kaczmarek (*1875-06-17 - +1905-10-04)chrztuA 1875/119 RC Grodziskwysoka
39Nadobnik Feliks (*1910-04-27 - +1974-01-11)chrztuA 1910/077 RC Kamieniecwysoka
40Nadobnik Franciszek (*1898-10-04 - +1941-12-23)chrztuA 1898/211 RC Grodziskwysoka
41Nadobnik Helena (*1855-12-27 - +1856-01-05)chrztuA 1855/124 RC Grodziskwysoka
42Nadobnik Joanna ( Janina ) (*1897-07-30 - +1897-08-18)chrztuA 1897/180 RC Grodziskwysoka
43Nadobnik Marian (*1926-03-24 - +1990-05-17)chrztuA 1926/67 RC Grodziskwysoka
44Nadobnik Stanisław (*1907-11-16 - +1986-01-16)chrztuA 1907/246 RC Grodziskwysoka
45Pakuła Antonina z d. Drzymała (*1844-05-29 - +1888-03-04)chrztuA 1844/069 RC Grodziskwysoka
46Pakuła Jadwiga (*1893-10-01 - +1895-06-05)chrztuA 1893/208 RC Grodziskwysoka
47Pakuła Jadwiga z d. Sibilska (*1862-10-12 - +)chrztuA 1862/183 RC Grodziskwysoka
48Pakuła Józefa (*1897-03-18 - +)chrztuA 1897/078 RC Grodziskwysoka
49Pakuła Kazimierz (*1865-02-20 - +)chrztuA 1865/041 RC Grodziskwysoka
50Pakuła Marianna (*1892-08-12 - +1895-05-30)chrztuA 1892/185 RC Grodziskwysoka
51Pakuła Marianna (*1899-12-09 - +)chrztuA 1899/283 RC Grodziskwysoka
52Pakuła Stanisława (*1895-04-09 - +)chrztuA 1895/072 RC Grodziskwysoka
53Pakuła Walenty (*1838-02-10 - +)chrztuA 1838/14 RC Grodziskwysoka
54Pakuła Władysława (*1889-06-15 - +1891-04-25)chrztuA 1889/127 RC Grodziskwysoka
55Piechowiak Marianna z d. Szamer (*1820-01-29 - +)chrztuA 1820/13/1 RC Grodziskwysoka
56Piesicka Franciszka (*1895-11-29 - +)chrztuA 1895/281 RC Grodziskwysoka
57Piesicka Kunegunda (*1872-07-28 - +)chrztuA 1872/149 RC Grodziskwysoka
58Piesicka Marianna (*1894-03-13 - +)chrztuA 1894/081 RC Grodziskwysoka
59Piesicka Stanisława (*1876-05-05 - +)chrztuA 1876/075 RC Grodziskwysoka
60Piesicki Franciszek (*1881-01-11 - +)chrztuA 1881/009 RC Grodziskwysoka
61Piesicki Jan (*1877-12-16 - +)chrztuA 1877/215 RC Grodziskwysoka
62Piesicki Józef (*1879-03-19 - +)chrztuA 1879/046 RC Grodziskwysoka
63Piesicki Ludwik (*1892-08-02 - +)chrztuA 1892/178 RC Grodziskwysoka
64Roszyk Józefa z d. Synoracka (*1866-02-14 - +1935-08-28)chrztuA 1866/026 RC Grodziskwysoka
65Roszyk Wiktoria z d. Synoracka (*1860-12-21 - +)chrztuA 1860/199 RC Grodziskwysoka
66Sasiak Marianna z d. Nadobnik (*1895-03-07 - +)chrztuA 1895/047 RC Grodziskwysoka
67Sibilska Antonina (*1899-04-08 - +)chrztuA 1899/089 RC Grodziskwysoka
68Sibilska Antonina z d. Piechowiak (*1842-02-21 - +1927-08-28)chrztuA 1842/032 RC Grodziskwysoka
69Sibilska Marianna (*1871-03-22 - +1871-12-26)chrztuA 1871/067 RC Grodziskwysoka
70Sibilska Marianna z d. Stożek (*1837-04-18 - +1899-05-12)chrztuA 1837/054 RC Grodziskwysoka
71Sibilska Stanisława z d. Chojnacka (*1864-09-09 - +)chrztuA 1864/155 RC Grodziskwysoka
72Sibilska Weronika (*1872-12-22 - +1873-01-18)chrztuA 1872/256a RC Grodziskwysoka
73Sibilska Władysława (*1903-06-03 - +1936-01-02)chrztuA 1903/148 RC Grodziskwysoka
74Sibilski Adam (*1883-12-09 - +)chrztuA 1883/244 RC Grodziskwysoka
75Sibilski Jan (*1865-01-16 - +1867-03-30)chrztuA 1865/121 RC Grodziskwysoka
76Sibilski Jan (*1872-12-22 - +1872-12-29)chrztuA 1872/256b RC Grodziskwysoka
77Sibilski Józef (*1868-02-23 - +)chrztuA 1869/039 RC Grodziskwysoka
78Sibilski Józef (*1877-03-01 - +)chrztuA 1877/042 RC Grodziskwysoka
79Sibilski Marcin (*1832-10-18 - +1898-12-01)chrztuA 1832/087 RC Grodziskwysoka
80Sibilski Marian (*1897-08-05 - +)chrztuA 1897/211 RC Grodziskwysoka
81Sibilski Piotr (*1868-05-23 - +1896-03-16)chrztuA 1868/101 RC Grodziskwysoka
82Sibilski Tomasz (*1872-12-16 - +)chrztuA 1872/252 RC Grodziskwysoka
83Sibilski Walenty (*1881-02-12 - +1916-01-10)chrztuA 1881/029 RC Grodziskwysoka
84Sławińska Maria Teresa z d. Nadobnik [0¬]chrztuA 1927/163 RC Grodziskwysoka
85Synoracka Antonina (*1863-05-18 - +)chrztuA 1863/089 RC Grodziskwysoka
86Synoracka Marianna z d. Sibilska (*1829-06-22 - +)chrztuA 1829/060 RC Grodziskwysoka
87Synoracki Andrzej (*1827-11-02 - +)chrztuA 1827/133 RC Grodziskwysoka
88Świder alias Tonder Melchior (*1824-12-29 - +1877-12-09)chrztuA 1825/02 RC Grodziskwysoka
89Świergiel Marcjanna z d. Synoracka (*1858-01-07 - +1942-04-25)chrztuA 1858/006 RC Grodziskwysoka
90Tonder Andrzej (*1855-11-17 - +)chrztuA 1855/165 RC Grodziskwysoka
91Tonder Anna (*1900-07-11 - +)chrztuA 1900/159 RC Grodziskwysoka
92Tonder Antoni (*1861-05-27 - +1861-07-22)chrztuA 1861/079 RC Grodziskwysoka
93Tonder Antonina (*1900-01-07 - +1900-01-14)chrztuA 1900/018 RC Grodziskwysoka
94Tonder Bronisława (*1896-09-17 - +1913-02-28)chrztuA 1896/187 RC Grodziskwysoka
95Tonder Franciszek (*1897-04-01 - +)chrztuA 1897/086 RC Grodziskwysoka
96Tonder Franciszek (*1898-08-29 - +1901-08-07)chrztuA 1898/184 RC Grodziskwysoka
97Tonder Jan (*1852-08-22 - +)chrztuA 1852/118 RC Grodziskwysoka
98Tonder Joanna (*1893-04-12 - +)chrztuA 1893/079 RC Grodziskwysoka
99Tonder Kazimierz (*1857-03-25 - +1909-03-22)chrztuA 1857/025 RC Grodziskwysoka
100Tonder Leonard (*1894-11-06 - +1896-11-22)chrztuA 1894/272 RC Grodziskwysoka
101Tonder Łucja (*1893-01-10 - +)chrztuA 1893/005 RC Grodziskwysoka
102Tonder Marianna (*1894-10-18 - +)chrztuA 1894/253 RC Grodziskwysoka
103Tonder Wincenty (*1859-07-02 - +1906-03-14)chrztuA 1859/119 RC Grodziskwysoka
104Werniewicz Franciszka z d. Świder alias Tonder (*1863-03-31 - +)chrztuA 1863/071 RC Grodziskwysoka
105Werniewicz Stanisława (*1895-11-04 - +)chrztuA 1895/261 RC Grodziskwysoka
106Witkowski Franciszek (*1853-10-03 - +)chrztuA 1853/149 RC Grodziskwysoka
107Ziomek Bartłomiej (*1831-08-13 - +)chrztuA 1831/094 RC Grodziskwysoka

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl